Save
246
homes near Williamson County, TX
Remove outline
246
homes near Williamson County, TX
$379,900
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,966
sqft
124 Flint Mountain Rd, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$315,000
5
beds ∙
3.5
baths ∙
2,590
sqft
660 Yearwood Ln # 110-A, Jarrell
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$540,000
5
beds ∙
3.5
baths ∙
2,749
sqft
4129 Godwit Dr, Pflugerville
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$649,995
4
beds ∙
3
baths ∙
2,921
sqft
3613 Del Payne Ln, Pflugerville
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$320,000
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,846
sqft
145 Plantain Dr, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$500,000
4
beds ∙
3.5
baths ∙
3,655
sqft
8333 Angelo Loop, Round Rock
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$568,080
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
2,068
sqft
136 Valley View Rd, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$549,000
4
beds ∙
3
baths ∙
3,028
sqft
118 Bear Paw Run, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$410,000
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,837
sqft
101 Blanco Dr, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$325,000
4
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,599
sqft
120 Tucana St, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$299,989
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,469
sqft
1011 Pembroke Ct, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$269,500
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,155
sqft
222 Quail Cir, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$399,000
3
beds ∙
3
baths ∙
1,854
sqft
405 N Lynnwood Trl, Cedar Park
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$520,000
sqft
2904 Santa Rosita Dr, Round Rock
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$299,000
3
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
1,934
sqft
508 Barbary Coast Ln, Jarrell
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$389,500
5
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
2,587
sqft
2309 Four Waters Loop, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$279,900
4
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
2,042
sqft
720 Bailey Park Dr, Jarrell
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$825,000
4
beds ∙
3.5
baths ∙
3,570
sqft
103 Katie Marie Cv, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$449,500
3
beds ∙
3
baths ∙
2,322
sqft
717 Blue Agave Ln, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$315,000
4
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
2,026
sqft
124 Denton Dr, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$314,900
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,494
sqft
725 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$399,900
4
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
2,560
sqft
3725 Cheyenne St, Round Rock
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$310,000
4
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
2,361
sqft
213 Ammonite Ln, Jarrell
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$479,000
4
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
2,378
sqft
233 Sangiovese St, Leander
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$299,900
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,738
sqft
1113 April Meadows Loop, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$335,000
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,609
sqft
110 Santo Spirit Rd, Hutto
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$325,000
4
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
2,630
sqft
245 Culebra Dr, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$350,000
3
beds ∙
2
baths ∙
1,603
sqft
305 Old Trinity Way, Georgetown
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$207,000
3
beds ∙
2.5
baths ∙
1,450
sqft
141 Texas Angel Way, Jarrell
See low rate
6.4% market rate
$346,900
4
beds ∙
3
baths ∙
1,949
sqft
125 Citation Dr, Jarrell
5
6
...
Map